2003–04 Primera Autonómica

De Asturcesto
Saltar a: navegación, buscar

Equipos

Equipo Localidad Pabellón
ACD Valnalón Langreo La Felguera
Acesol Basket Mieres Mieres Oñón
Art-Chivo Oviedo Colegio San Ignacio
CB Castrillón Piedras Blancas Piedras Blancas
CB Fenómenos Gijón Pumarín
CB Navia Navia Galileo Galilei
CB Pumarín Gijón Pumarín
CD Marchica Luarca Pedro Llera Posada
Colegio San Ignacio Oviedo Colegio San Ignacio
Gambrinus Gijón Colegio Inmaculada
Grupo Covadonga Gijón Braulio García
Vegadeo Carastur Vegadeo Vegadeo

Liga regular

Clasificación

Pos Equipo J G P PF PC DP Pts Clasificación
1 Art-Chivo 22 22 0 1728 1408 +320 44 Ascenso a Primera Nacional
2 Grupo Covadonga 22 18 4 1765 1514 +251 40
3 CD Marchica 22 15 7 1588 1517 +71 37
4 Gambrinus 22 14 8 1668 1587 +81 36
5 CB Fenómenos 22 13 9 1701 1605 +96 35
6 CB Navia 22 12 10 1732 1672 +60 34
7 Vegadeo Carastur 22 10 12 1719 1705 +14 32
8 CB Pumarín 22 7 15 1547 1708 −161 29
9 Colegio San Ignacio 22 7 15 1529 1686 −157 29
10 ACD Valnalón 22 6 16 1476 1619 −143 28
11 Acesol Basket Mieres 22 5 17 1623 1915 −292 27 Descenso a Segunda Autonómica
12 Autoescuelas Teo CB Castrillón 22 3 19 1523 1663 −140 25

Resultados

VAL MIE ART CAS FEN NAV PUM MAR SIG GAM GRU VEG
ACD Valnalón 95–69 66–77 76–72 63–80 59–79 83–85 72–74 65–77 71–74 60–93 68–82
Acesol Basket Mieres 81–69 67–96 87–90 103–102 87–100 86–76 77–79 75–86 58–87 65–93 71–90
Art-Chivo 81–51 76–57 74–60 83–76 87–61 85–84 85–72 69–59 75–52 77–55 72–64
Autoescuelas Teo CB Castrillón 58–60 81–83 63–80 80–73 79–82 63–70 61–70 74–92 70–71 65–68 75–65
CB Fenómenos 67–57 79–56 70–84 73–67 86–85 87–62 74–82 99–92 63–75 64–80 92–75
CB Navia 66–71 97–81 60–62 84–67 58–73 80–60 92–64 62–75 81–82 60–80 92–82
CB Pumarín 56–54 89–79 52–71 57–54 67–72 71–85 78–92 72–80 81–69 60–80 80–93
CD Marchica 68–59 61–52 68–76 86–77 54–69 84–57 85–64 82–52 70–67 77–74 72–65
Colegio San Ignacio 60–70 81–84 64–84 68–53 55–88 80–83 63–79 45–59 96–86 54–82 73–79
Gambrinus 67–64 90–79 66–68 68–65 85–77 71–84 82–70 77–75 85–49 76–85 94–65
Grupo Covadonga 76–61 100–67 68–78 80–66 78–62 105–95 82–77 66–52 67–53 78–73 88–77
Vegadeo Carastur 77–82 98–59 73–88 96–83 64–75 66–89 83–57 78–62 89–75 63–71 95–87

Clasificación final

# Equipos G P Temporada 2004–05
1 Art-Chivo 22 0 Primera Nacional
2 Grupo Covadonga 18 4 Primera Autonómica
3 CD Marchica 15 7
4 Gambrinus 14 8
5 CB Fenómenos 13 9 No compite
6 CB Navia 12 10 Primera Autonómica
7 Vegadeo Carastur 10 12
8 CB Pumarín 7 15
9 Colegio San Ignacio 7 15 No compite
10 ACD Valnalón 6 16 Primera Autonómica
11 Acesol Basket Mieres 5 17
12 Autoescuelas Teo CB Castrillón 3 19 Segunda Autonómica